Thurs Fixt & Res

LEAGUE A

 

Sept 12th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Blighty  (7) v BeDazzled  (4)
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes  (4) v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (2)
2030 – 2115 Nice Tackle  (6) v Irons  (6)

 

Sept 19th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Nice Tackle v Bobby’s Dazzlers
1945 – 2030 Blighty v Irons
2030 – 2115 BeDazzled v Ordinary Joes

 

Sept 26th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 BeDazzled v Nice Tackle
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes v Blighty
2030 – 2115 Irons v Bobby’s Dazzlers

 

Oct 3rd Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes v Irons
1945 – 2030 BeDazzled v Bobby’s Dazzlers
2030 – 2115 Blighty v Nice Tackle

 

Oct 10th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes v Nice Tackle
1945 – 2030 Blighty v Bobby’s Dazzlers
2030 – 2115 Irons v BeDazzled

 

Oct 17th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Blighty v BeDazzled
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes v Bobby’s Dazzlers
2030 – 2115 Nice Tackle v Irons

 

Oct 24th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Nice Tackle v Bobby’s Dazzlers
1945 – 2030 Blighty v Irons
2030 – 2115 BeDazzled v Ordinary Joes

 

Oct 31st Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 BeDazzled v Nice Tackle
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes v Blighty
2030 – 2115 Irons v Bobby’s Dazzlers

 

Nov 7th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes v Irons
1945 – 2030 BeDazzled v Bobby’s Dazzlers
2030 – 2115 Blighty v Nice Tackle

 

Nov 14th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes v Nice Tackle
1945 – 2030 Blighty v Bobby’s Dazzlers
2030 – 2115 Irons v BeDazzled

 

 

LEAGUE B

 

Sept 12th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic  (12) v Borussia Teeth  (1)
1945 – 2030 Keane’s  (6) v Nomads  (7)
2030 – 2115 Run DFC  (17) v Spartak Sanctuary  (5)

 

Sept 19th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Run DFC v Nomads
1945 – 2030 Borussia Teeth v Keane’s
2030 – 2115 Shillelagh Celtic v Spartak Sanctuary

 

Sept 26th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Borussia Teeth v Run DFC
1945 – 2030 Keane’s v Shillelagh Celtic
2030 – 2115 Spartak Sanctuary v Nomads

 

Oct 3rd Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic v Run DFC
1945 – 2030 Borussia Teeth v Nomads
2030 – 2115 Keane’s Spartak Sanctuary

 

Oct 10th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Keane’s v Run DFC
1945 – 2030 Shillelagh Celtic v Nomads
2030 – 2115 Spartak Sanctuary v Borussia Teeth

 

Oct 17th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic v Borussia Teeth
1945 – 2030 Keane’s v Nomads
2030 – 2115 Run DFC v Spartak Sanctuary

 

Oct 24th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Run DFC v Nomads
1945 – 2030 Borussia Teeth v Keane’s
2030 – 2115 Shillelagh Celtic v Spartak Sanctuary

 

Oct 31st Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Borussia Teeth v Run DFC
1945 – 2030 Keane’s v Shillelagh Celtic
2030 – 2115 Spartak Sanctuary v Nomads

 

Nov 7th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic v Run DFC
1945 – 2030 Borussia Teeth v Nomads
2030 – 2115 Keane’s Spartak Sanctuary

 

Nov 14th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Keane’s v Run DFC
1945 – 2030 Shillelagh Celtic v Nomads
2030 – 2115 Spartak Sanctuary v Borussia Teeth