Thurs Fixt & Res

LEAGUE A

 

Sept 12th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Blighty  (7) – MOTM Jack v BeDazzled  (4)
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes  (4) – MOTM Will v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (2)
2030 – 2115 Nice Tackle  (6) – MOTM – Pete v Irons  (6)

 

Sept 19th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Nice Tackle  (5) – MOTM Gary v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (2)
1945 – 2030 Blighty  (6) – MOTM Shaz v Irons  (0)
2030 – 2115 BeDazzled  (7) – MOTM Paddy v Ordinary Joes  (3)

 

Sept 26th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 BeDazzled  (8) – MOTM Baz v Nice Tackle  (3)
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes  (0) v Blighty  (9) – MOTM – Will
2030 – 2115 Irons  (5) – MOTM Phil v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (5)

 

Oct 3rd Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes  (4) v Irons  (5) – MOTM Phil
1945 – 2030 BeDazzled  (9) – MOTM Ross v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (3)
2030 – 2115 Blighty  (10) – MOTM Shaz v Nice Tackle  (1)

 

Oct 10th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes  (5) – MOTM Steve v Nice Tackle  (2)
1945 – 2030 Blighty  (4) v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (5) – MOTM Damo
2030 – 2115 Irons  (3) v BeDazzled  (5) – MOTM Cal

 

Oct 17th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Blighty  (10) – MOTM Will v BeDazzled  (4)
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes  (6) – MOTM Hopey v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (0)
2030 – 2115 Nice Tackle  (5) – MOTM John v Irons  (3)

 

Oct 24th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Nice Tackle  (1) v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (4)
1945 – 2030 Blighty  (7) v Irons  (3)
2030 – 2115 BeDazzled  (3) v Ordinary Joes  (3)

 

Oct 31st Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes  (0) v Blighty  (7)
1945 – 2030 BeDazzled  (3) v Nice Tackle  (3)
2030 – 2115 Irons  (5) v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (6)

 

Nov 7th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Ordinary Joes  (6) v Irons  (7) – MOTM Marcus
1945 – 2030 BeDazzled  (4) – MOTM Ben v Bobby’s Dazzlers  (3)
2030 – 2115 Blighty  (8) – MOTM Will v Nice Tackle  (4)

 

Nov 14th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Blighty v Bobby’s Dazzlers
1945 – 2030 Ordinary Joes v Nice Tackle
2030 – 2115 Irons v BeDazzled

 

 

LEAGUE B

 

Sept 12th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic  (12) v Borussia Teeth  (1)
1945 – 2030 Keane’s  (6) v Nomads  (7)
2030 – 2115 Run DFC  (17) v FourFourPoo  (5)

 

Sept 19th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Run DFC  (6) v Nomads  (0)
1945 – 2030 Borussia Teeth  (3) v Keane’s  (11)
2030 – 2115 Shillelagh Celtic  (6) v FourFourPoo (0)

 

Sept 26th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Borussia Teeth  (2) v Run DFC  (6)
1945 – 2030 Keane’s  (9) v Shillelagh Celtic  (7)
2030 – 2115 FourFourPoo (6) v Nomads  (0)

 

Oct 3rd Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic  (1) v Run DFC  (8)
1945 – 2030 Keane’s  (8) v FourFourPoo (2)
2030 – 2115 Borussia Teeth  (0)  v Nomads  (6)

 

Oct 10th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Keane’s  (3) v Run DFC  (3)
1945 – 2030 Shillelagh Celtic  (4) v Nomads  (8)
2030 – 2115 FourFourPoo (2) v Borussia Teeth  (6)

 

Oct 17th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic  (10) v Borussia Teeth  (6)
1945 – 2030 Keane’s  (6) v Nomads  (5)
2030 – 2115 Run DFC  (6) v FourFourPoo (5)

 

Oct 24th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Run DFC  (3) v Nomads  (1)
1945 – 2030 Borussia Teeth  (1) v Keane’s  (11)
2030 – 2115 Shillelagh Celtic  (4) v FourFourPoo  (9)

 

Oct 31st Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Borussia Teeth  (0) v Run DFC  (6)
1945 – 2030 Keane’s  (8) v Shillelagh Celtic  (1)
2030 – 2115 FourFourPoo  (9) v Nomads  (5)

 

Nov 7th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Shillelagh Celtic  (9) v Run DFC  (4)
1945 – 2030 Borussia Teeth  (4) v Nomads  (7)
2030 – 2115 Keane’s  (7)  v FourFourPoo  (8)

 

Nov 14th Arts and Media School, Finsbury Park
1900 – 1945 Keane’s v Run DFC
1945 – 2030 Shillelagh Celtic v Nomads
2030 – 2115 FourFourPoo v Borussia Teeth