Fixtures – Monday

Season 3, 2020/2021

 

A GRADE

   HOME TEAM    AWAY TEAM Time Court SCORES
 Wk 1 – 6 Sep Phoenix v Thomas’s 7.00pm Outside 27-23
  Misfits v Allsorts 7.45pm Outside  21-28
  Demonettes v Wham-ton 8.30pm Outside  20-39
Time Court SCORES
Wk 2-13 Sep Thomas’s v Demonettes 7.00pm Outside 20 -21
  Phoenix v Allsorts 7.45pm Outside 13-22
Misfits v Wham-ton 8.30pm Outside 11-41
Time Court SCORES
 Wk 3-20 Sep Phoenix v Wham-ton 7.00pm Hall 1 14-32
  Thomas’s v Allsorts 7.45pm Hall 1 10-0
Demonettes v Misfits 8.30pm Hall 1 17-25
      Time Court SCORES
 Wk 4- 27 Sept Wham-ton v Allsorts 7.00pm Hall 1 40-15
  Phoenix v Demonettes 7.45pm Hall 1 21-20
Thomas’s v Misfits 8.30pm Hall 1 33-26
   Time Court SCORES
 Wk 5 – 4 Oct Phoenix v Misfits 7.00pm Hall 1 22-33
  Thomas’s v Wham-ton 7.45pm Hall 1 12-32
  Allsorts v Demonettes 8.30pm Hall 1 33-44
    Time Court SCORES
 Wk 6 – 11 Oct Allsorts v Misfits 7.00pm Hall 1 34-29
  Wham-ton v Demonettes 7.45pm Hall 1  13-15
  Thomas’s v Phoenix 8.30pm Hall 1  30-32
Time Court SCORES
 Wk 7 – 18 Oct Allsorts v Phoenix 7.00pm Hall 1  25-22
  Demonettes v Thomas’s 7.45pm Hall 1 38-31
  Wham-ton v Misfits 8.30pm Hall 1 27-17
  Time Court SCORES
 Wk 8 – 25 Oct Demonettes v Misfits 7.00pm Hall 1  14-20
  Wham-ton v Phoenix 7.45pm Hall 1  33-12
  Allsorts v Thomas’s 8.30pm Hall 1 10-0
  Time Court SCORES
 Wk 9 -1 Nov Demonettes v Phoenix 7.00pm Outside  24-21
  Wham-ton v Allsorts 7.45pm Outside 28-21
Misfits v Thomas’s 8.30pm Outside  12-22
Time Court SCORES
Wk 10 -15 Nov Misfits v Phoenix 7.00pm Hall 1 31-22
  Wham-ton v Thomas’s 7.45pm Hall 1  38-23
Demonettes v Allsorts 8.30pm Hall 1 42-9
    Time Court SCORES
 Wk 11 – 22 Nov Thomas’s v Phoenix 7.00pm Hall 1  26-33
 Demonettes Semi Allsorts 7.45pm Hall 1 27-23
 Wham-ton Semi Misfits 8.30pm Hall 1 27-25
   
 Wk 12 – 29 Nov     Time Court SCORES
 Phoenix v Misfits 7.00pm Hall 2
Demonettes Final Wham-ton 7.45pm Hall 1
 Allsorts v Thomas’s 8.30pm  Hall 1

 

B GRADE

Wk 1 – 6 Sept Team Team Time Court SCORES
  Wombles v OC’s 7.00 Outside 15-12
  The Earls v Traitors 7.45 Outside 2-13
 TNT  v Leap  8.30  Outside 8-12
Wk 2- 13 Sept     Time Court SCORES
  The Earls  v Leap 7.00 Hall 1  4-25
OC’s  v TNT 7.45 Hall 1 29-12
Wombles  v Traitors 8.30 Hall 1 34-3 
Wk 3 – 20 Sept     Time Court SCORES
Wombles  v Leap 7.00 Hall 2 23-10
TNT  v The Earls 7.45 Hall 2 33-3
  OC’s  v Traitors 8.30  Hall 2 29-7 
Wk 4 – 27 Sept   Time Court SCORES
Leap  v Traitors 7.00 Hall 2  27-13
  Wombles  v TNT 7.45 Hall 2  33-6
The Earls  v OC’s  8.30  Hall 2 6-33 
Wk 5 – 4 Oct Time Court SCORES
  Wombles  v The Earls 7.00 Hall 2  43-7
OC’s  v Leap 7.45 Hall 2 25-4
  Traitors   v TNT  8.30 Hall 2 15-28
Wk 6 – 11 Oct Time Court SCORES
  Traitors  v The Earls 7.00 Hall 2 17-14
  TNT  v Leap 7.45 Hall 2 11-23
  OC’s v Wombles 8.30  Hall 2 13-22
Wk 7 – 15/11 Time Court SCORES
  Traitors  v Wombles 7.00 Outside 10–37
  TNT  v OC’s 7.45 Outside  10-19
   Leap v The Earls 8.30 Outside  17-2
Wk 8 – 25 Oct Time Court SCORES
  TNT  v The Earls 7.00 Hall 2  46-3
  Leap  v Wombles 7.45 Hall 2 9-27
  Traitors  v OC’s  8.30 Hall 2 7-25
Wk 9 – 1 Nov Time Court SCORES
  TNT  v Wombles 7.00 Hall 1 7-27
  Leap v Traitors 7.45 Hall 1 23-10
   The Earls  v OC’s 8.30  Hall 1 6-34
   
Wk 10 – 8 Nov Time Court SCORES
  Leap  v OC’s 7.00 Hall 1 9-24
  The Earls  v Wombles 7.45 Hall 1 3-37
  TNT  v Traitors 8.30 Hall 1 16-14
Wk 11 – 22/11 Time Court SCORES
Traitors  v The Earls 7.00 Hall 2 15-7
OC’s Semi Leap 7.45 Hall 2  26-5
  Wombles Semi TNT  8.30 Hall 2 31-12 
Wk 12 – 29/41 Time Court SCORES
 Wombles Final OC’s 7.00 Hall 1
  Leap v TNT 7.45  Hall 2  
  Traitors v The Earls 8.30 Hall 2