Fixtures – Monday

The All Nations Southfields: Monday season 4 2018

A GRADE

 
Week 1 – 1st OctTeamvTeamTimeCourtSCORES
 Phoenix Jammy Dodgers7.00pmHall 1 16..37
 Ravens ThomChix7.45pmHall 1 23..28
 Misfits All Sorts8.30pmHall 1 26..39
No game this week for:Demonettes 
Week 2 – 8th Oct v TimeCourtSCORES
 Jammy Dodgers Ravens7.00pmHall 1 42..15
 Phoenix Misfits7.45pmHall 1 29..16
 All Sorts Demonettes8.30pmHall 1 28..25
No game this week for:ThomChix
Week 3 – 15th Oct v TimeCourtSCORES
 ThomChix Demonettes7.00pmHall 1 18..24
 Phoenix All Sorts7.45pmHall 1 25..35
 Jammy Dodgers Misfits8.30pmHall 1 33..13
No game this week for:Ravens
 NO GAMES ON 22ND OCTOBER !!
Week 4 – 29th Oct v TimeCourtSCORES
 Phoenix Ravens7.00pmHall 1 35..18
 Jammy Dodgers Demonettes7.45pmHall 1 17..17
 Misfits ThomChix8.30pmHall 1 17..21
No game this week for:All Sorts
 
 
Week 5 – 5th Nov v TimeCourtSCORES
 Phoenix ThomChix7.00pmHall 1 41..22
 Ravens Demonettes7.45pmHall 1 3..40
 Jammy Dodgers All Sorts8.30pmHall 1 30..29
No game this week for:Misfits
 
Week 6 – 12th Nov v TimeCourtSCORES
 All Sorts ThomChix7.00pmHall 1 36..24
 Misfits Ravens7.45pmHall 1 17..26
 Phoenix Demonettes8.30pmHall 1 14..20
No game this week for:Jammy Dodgers
Week 7 – 19th Nov v TimeCourtSCORES
 Misfits Demonettes7.00pmHall 1
 Jammy Dodgers ThomChix7.45pmHall 1
 All Sorts Ravens8.30pmHall 1
No game this week for:Phoenix
 
The weeks below will be fixtured according to teams’ positions in the ladder after Week 7 
Week 8 – 26th NovTeamvTeamTimeCourtSCORES
Game ATeam 2 Team 37.00pmHall 1
Game BTeam 4 Team 57.45pmHall 1
Game CTeam 6loser relegatedTeam 78.30pmHall 1
No game this week for:Team 1 
WEEK 9 – 3rd Dec v TimeCourtSCORES
Game DLoser of Game BfunWinner of Game C7.00pmHall 1
Game ETeam 1semiWinner of Game A7.45pmHall 1
Game FLoser of Game AsemiWinner of Game B8.30pmHall 1
No game this week for:Loser of Game C
WEEK 10 – 10th Dec v TimeCourtSCORES
Game GLoser of Game DfunLoser of Game E7.00pmHall 1
Game HWinner of Game DFINALWinner of Game E7.45pmHall 1
Game ILoser of Game CfunWinner of Game F8.30pmHall 1
Game JLoser of Game FfunOne of the B grade teams8.30pmHall 2

 

B GRADE

Week 1 – 1st OctTeamvTeamTimeCourtSCORES
 Hendo’s HeroesvLeap7.00pmHall 2 22..10
 SLUMSvG&T’s7.45pmHall 2 22..28
 CrewvThe OC’s8.30pmHall 2 11..10
 
Week 2 – 8th Oct   TimeCourtSCORES
 CrewvG&T’s7.00pmHall 2 15..10
 LeapvThe OC’s7.45pmHall 2 26..6
 SLUMSvHendo’s Heroes8.30pmHall 2 16..18
Week 3 – 15th Oct   TimeCourtSCORES
 SLUMSvCrew7.00pmHall 2 16..6
 Hendo’s HeroesvThe OC’s7.45pmHall 2 33..5
 LeapvG&T’s8.30pmHall 2 31..10
 NO GAMES ON 22ND OCT !!
Week 4 – 29th Oct   TimeCourtSCORES
 The OC’svSLUMS7.00pmHall 2 13..14
 LeapvCrew7.45pmHall 2 26..8
 Hendo’s HeroesvG&T’s8.30pmHall 2 24..1
  
Week 5 – 5th Nov   TimeCourtSCORES
 The OC’svG&T’s7.00pmOUTDOORS 7..23
 Hendo’s HeroesvCrew7.45pmOUTDOORS 24..12
 SLUMSvLeap8.30pmOUTDOORS 11..19
 
Week 6 – 12th Nov   TimeCourtSCORES
 LeapvHendo’s Heroes7.00pmHall 2
 SLUMSvG&T’s7.45pmHall 2
 CrewvThe OC’s8.30pmHall 2
Week 7 – 19th Nov   TimeCourtSCORES
 CrewvG&T’s7.00pmHall 2
 The OC’svLeap7.45pmHall 2
 SLUMSvHendo’s Heroes8.30pmHall 2
Week 8 – 26th NovSemi-finals Everyone playsTimeCourtSCORES
v7.00pmHall 2
v7.45pmHall 2
v8.30pmHall 2
WEEK 9 – 3rd DecFinalsvEveryone playsTimeCourtSCORES
7.00pmHall 2
 7.45pmHall 2
 8.30pmHall 2