Fixtures – Wednesday

Season 3, 2022

A Grade

Week 1 – 7th Sept  Home Team    Away Team Time Court SCORES
Ruby Murray  v Buddies  7.oopm Hall 1  19..38
 Thundercats  v  Seven Sisters 7:45pm Hall 1 24..22
 Queen Bees  v Pineapples 8:30pm Hall 1 27..24
Week 2 – 14th Sept  Time Court  Scores 
 Seven sisters v Buddies  7.oopm Hall 1  23..28
 Thundercats v  Queen Bees  7:45pm Hall 1 10..0
Pineapples  v Ruby Murray 8:30pm Hall 1 15..30
 Week 3 – 21st Sept  Time Court  Scores 
 Queen Bees v  Ruby Murray 7.oopm  Hall 1  30..23
 Buddies v  Thundercats  7:45pm  Hall 1  38..25
 Pineapples v  Seven Sisters  8:30pm  Hall 1  25..27
 Week 4 – 28th Sept  Time Court  Scores 
 Buddies v  Pineapples  7.oopm Hall 1
 Seven Sisters v Queen Bees  7:45pm Hall 1
 Thundercats v  Ruby Murray  8:30pm Hall 1
 Week 5 – 5th Oct  Time Court  Scores 
 Ruby Murray v  Seven Sisters  7.oopm  Hall 1
Queen Bees v Buddies  7:45pm Hall 1
 Pineapples v  Thundercats  8:30pm Hall 1
 Week 6 – 12th Oct  Time Court  Scores 
 Thundercats v  Seven Sisters  7.oopm  Hall 1
Buddies v  Ruby Murray  7:45pm  Hall 1
 Pineapples v  Queen Bees  8:30pm  Hall 1 2
 Week 7 – 19th Oct  Time Court  Scores 
 Queen Bees v  Thundercats   7.oopm  Hall 1
 Ruby Murray v  Pineapples  7:45pm Hall 1
 Seven Sisters v  Buddies  8:30pm Hall 1
 Week 8 – 2nd Nov  Time Court  Scores 
 Thundercats v  Buddies  7.oopm Hall 1
 Pineapples v Seven Sisters  7:45pm Hall 1
Ruby Murray v  Queen Bees  8:30pm Hall 1
 Week 9 – 9th Nov  Time Court  Scores 
Buddies v Pineapples  7.oopm  Hall 1
 Queen Bees v  Seven Sisters  7:45pm  Hall 1
Ruby Murray v Thundercats  8:30pm  Hall 1
 Week 10 – 16th Nov  Time Court  Scores 
 Buddies  v  Queen Bees  7.oopm  Hall 1
 Pineapples v  Thundercats  7:45pm Hall 1
 Seven Sisters v  Ruby Murray  8:30pm Hall 1
 Week 11 – 23rd Nov  Time Court  Scores 
semi-final  7.oopm  Hall 1
semi-final 7:45pm Hall 1
 v 8.30pm Hall 1
 Week 12 – 30th Nov  Time Court  Scores 
FINAL  7.oopm  Hall 1
v 8:30pm  Hall 1
v 8.30pm Hall 1

B Grade

Week 1 – 7th Sept                  Home Team                                                         Away Team                                                   Time                     Court                                          Scores                  
Alpha Nets v Randoms 7.oopm Hall 2  23..7
Dolly Mixtures v No Dribblers 7:45pm Hall 2 28..15
Racing Snakes v Mavericks 8:30pm Hall 2 23..21
Week 2 – 14th Sept Time Court Scores
Dolly Mixtures v  Racing Snakes 7.oopm Hall 2  17..18
 Mavericks v  Alpha Nets 7:45pm Hall 2 24..19
 No Dribblers v  Randoms 8:30pm Hall 2 30..1
 Week 3 – 21st Sept  Time Court  Scores 
 Randoms  v  Dolly Mixtures  7.oopm Hall 2  2..32
 Racing Snakes v  Alpha Nets  7:45pm Hall 2 24..16
 Mavericks v  No Dribblers  8:30pm Hall 2 21..22
 Week 4 – 28th Sept Time  Court  Score 
Randoms  v Mavericks  7.oopm Hall 2
No Dribblers v Racing Snakes  7:45pm Hall 2
Dolly Mixtures v Alpha Nets  8:30pm Hall 2
 Week 5 – 5th Oct  Time  Court Score 
Alpha Nets v  No Dribblers   7.oopm Hall 2
Mavericks v  Dolly Mixtures  7:45pm Hall 2
 Racing Snakes v  Randoms  8:30pm Hall 2
Week 6 – 12th Oct  Time Court  Scores 
 Dolly Mixtures  v  No Dribblers 7.oopm Hall 2
 Randoms v  Alpha Nets  7:45pm Hall 2
 Mavericks v  Racing Snakes  8:30pm Hall 2
Week 7 – 19th Oct  Time Court  Scores 
 Racing snakes v  Dolly Mixtures  7.oopm  Hall 2
 Alpha Nets v  Mavericks  7:45pm  Hall 2
 Randoms v  No Dribblers  8:30pm  Hall 2
Week 8 – 2nd Nov  Time Court  Scores 
 Alpha Nets v  Racing Snakes   7.oopm Hall 2
 Mavericks v  No Dribblers  7:45pm Hall 2
 Dolly Mixtures v  Randoms  8:30pm Hall 2
 Week 9 – 9th Nov  Time Court   Scores
 Randoms  v  Mavericks  7.oopm Hall 2
 Racing Snakes v  No Dribblers  7:45pm Hall 2
 Dolly Mixtures v  Alpha Nets  8:30pm Hall 2
 Week 10 – 16t Nov Time  Court   Scores
 Randoms  v  Racing Snakes  7.oopm Hall 2
 No Dribblers v  Alpha Nets  7:45pm Hall 2
 Dolly Mixtures v  Mavericks  8:30pm Hall 2
 Week 11 – 23rd Nov  Time  Court   Scores
v  7.oopm Hall 2
semi-final  7:45pm Hall 2
semi-final  8:30pm Hall 2
 Week 12 – 30th Nov  Time  Court   Scores
v  7.00pm Hall 2
FINAL  7:45pm Hall 2
v  7:45pm Hall 2